Search your favorite song right now

1. Genesis - Daniela Andrade

  • Published: 2018-08-17T01:56:58+00:00
  • Duration: 189
  • By Jeremy Comte
Genesis - Daniela Andrade

Director and DP: Jeremy Comte Creative Direction: Jeremy Comte + Daniela Andrade Styled by: Daniela Andrade Edited by: Jeremy Comte Produced by: Jeremy Comte + Daniela Andrade Executive Producer: Evren Boisjoli @ Achromatic Media On Location Fixer: Romina Garcia Felix Color by: Simon Boisx Motion & Design : Sebastien Camden - Pusher Studio Sound Design by : Jean-David Perron - Cult Nation A HUGE thanks to MELS for making this shoot possible with equipment and film development.


2. Charlotte Cardin - The Kids - DC

  • Published: 2018-01-17T22:04:33+00:00
  • Duration: 458
  • By Simon BøisX
Charlotte Cardin - The Kids - DC

Director : Kristof Brandl Production Company COLOSSALE Shot on Kodak Vision 3 500T Aaton Penelope 2 perf Arri 435 4 perf With: Francis La Haye, Mylène Mackay, Hubert Proulx, Anthony Riendeau, Anne-Charlotte Côté, Liam Weisman, Ilan Sawan, Daniel Lapierre and Mathieu Lepage, Louise Latraverse. V.O by Victoria Diamond & Dusan Dukic Directed & Edited by Kristof Brandl Written by Kristof Brandl & Shane Patrick Cinematographer : Christophe Collette, CSC Additional Cinematography: Kristof Brandl Executive Producer: Alexandre Auray Line Producer: Clara L’Heureux-Garcia Focus Puller: Maxime Boutin 2nd Camera Assistant: Erin Weisgerber Camera Loader: Robin Rigault 8mm & Super 16mm: Benoît Jones-Vallée & Laurent Schrænen Colorist: Simon Boisx Set Photographer: Gaëlle Leroyer Gaffer : Jacques Girard Best boy: Conrad Roy & Louis Cloutier Key Grip: Stéphane Klopp Best Boy: Marcel Bonneville, Camille Bergeron Bégin Sound Man: Laurent Ouellette, Dominic Remiro Grading: Simon Boisx Art Director: Frédérique Ste-Marie & Maxime Normand Art Assistant: Sophie B.Jacques, Geneviève Boiteau, Véronique Perreault, Yann Filly-Paré Costume: Amanda Van Der Siebes Makeup and Hair: Catherine Labelle Flame Artist: Flore Mounier @Mikros Images Special Effects: Remy Couture Special Effects Supervisor: Blood Brothers Stunt Coordinator: Jean-François Lachapelle Riggers: Stéphane Julien et Sébastien Peres 1st Assistant Director: Clara L’Heureux-Garcia 2nd Assistant Director: Mathieu Turcotte Production Coordinator: Gabrielle Dussault Unit Manager: Joseph Liane Key Production Assistant : Jeremy Hughes Production Assistant : Patrice Arseneault, Iskouhie Yacoub, Georges Mazraani Film Lab: MELS Sound Design : Jean-David Perron @CULT NATION


3. KAATUNGA - la famille ouellette (official music video)

KAATUNGA - la famille ouellette (official music video)

A young soldier deserts during a mysterious war and begins a long journey back to his hometown. The road is long and full of perils. Recollections, slowly unveiled, reveal a dark family secret. cast: Jules-Roy Sicotte Kelly Caseley Ryan McCarvill Logan Fulford Gordon Cobb Pierre Lebeau Jean-Philippe Baril Guérard and Pascale Bussières Written, directed and edited by : Philippe Grenier Cinematographer: Benoit Jones-Vallée Production house : DTO Films Producer : Mylène Levesque Fixer: Jeff Eagar First ac : Philippe Auger Art direction : Mathilde Beaudoin-Tessier Stylist: Corinne Fortin Color grading : Simon Boisx VFX: Philippe Toupin Sound mixing :Jean-Sébastien Houle


4. CHARLOTTE CARDIN - THE KIDS (short film)

  • Published: 2018-01-16T19:58:41+00:00
  • Duration: 458
  • By Kristof Brandl
CHARLOTTE CARDIN - THE KIDS (short film)

YDA Silver Screen @CANNES2018 New Director Showcase by Ridley Scott @CANNES2018 Best Cinematography @LUX AWARD 2018 Shot on Kodak Vision 3 500T Aaton Penelope 2 perf Arri 435 4 perf With: Francis La Haye, Mylène Mackay, Hubert Proulx, Anthony Riendeau, Anne-Charlotte Côté, Liam Weisman, Ilan Sawan, Daniel Lapierre, Mathieu Lepage and Louise Latraverse. V.O by Victoria Diamond & Dusan Dukic Directed & Edited by Kristof Brandl Written by Kristof Brandl & Shane Patrick Cinematographer: Christophe Collette, CSC Additional Cinematography: Kristof Brandl Executive Producer: Alexandre Auray Line Producer: Clara L’Heureux-Garcia Focus Puller: Maxime Boutin 2nd Camera Assistant: Erin Weisgerber Camera Loader: Robin Rigault 8mm & Super 16mm: Benoît Jones-Vallée & Laurent Schrænen Set Photographer: Gaëlle Leroyer Gaffer: Jacques Girard Best boy: Conrad Roy & Louis Cloutier Key Grip: Stéphane Klopp Best Boy: Marcel Bonneville, Camille Bergeron Bégin Sound Man: Laurent Ouellette, Dominic Remiro Grading: Simon Boisx Art Director: Frédérique Ste-Marie & Maxime Normand Art Assistant: Sophie B.Jacques, Geneviève Boiteau, Véronique Perreault, Yann Filly-Paré Costume: Amanda Van Der Siebes Makeup and Hair: Catherine Brunelle Flame Artist & VFX Supervisor: Flore Mounier @MikrosMPC Special Effects: Remy Couture Special Effects Supervisor: Blood Brothers Stunt Coordinator: Jean-François Lachapelle Riggers: Stéphane Julien et Sébastien Peres 1st Assistant Director: Clara L’Heureux-Garcia 2nd Assistant Director: Mathieu Turcotte Production Coordinator: Gabrielle Dussault Unit Manager: Joseph Liane Key Production Assistant: Jeremy Hughes Production Assistant: Patrice Arseneault, Iskouhie Yacoub, Georges Mazraani Film Lab: MELS Sound Design: Jean-David Perron & Theo "Lewis" Porcet @CULT NATION


5. "Ready For The Storm" Rains Commercial

  • Published: 2018-02-08T20:19:22+00:00
  • Duration: 55
  • By Caraz

Credits Talent William Dunberry Director Caraz Cinematographer Antoine Ryan VFX Emile Massie Vannasse Editor Cynthia Caraz Sound Nataq Huault Music Score William Dunberry Colorist Simon Boisx Assistant Marc-Andre Parenteau


6. Backwash

Backwash

Backwash is a visual essay about brotherhood, surf and choices set on the coast of Morocco. - Nour Featuring Zouhair Chakib, Abderrahim Badaoui & Houssine Badaoui. Lensed and Directed by Alexandre Nour Underwater Camera Operator Emile Massie Editing by Pierre Jezegou Colorist Simon Boisx Produced by Telescope Films Fixers Fatmi Semlali (Habibi) & Zouhair Chakib (Surf Oualidia) Music : Rishkesh by Chances https://chancesmusic.bandcamp.com/releases Big thanks to Cineground for the support.


7. Tourisme Montreal x Half Moon Run / Director's cut

Tourisme Montreal x Half Moon Run / Director's cut

Annonceur: Tourisme Montréal Agence: Lg2 Vice-présidence création: Marc Fortin Direction de création: Marilou Aubin Création: Nicolas Labbé, Maude Bourcier-Bouchard Production d'agence: Nancy Mc Donald Réalisation: Philippe Grenier Direction de la photographie: Mathieu Elie Production / Post-production: 1one – Jean-René Parenteau Studio de son / Ingénierie: PO Rioux (1one) Colorisation: Simon Boisx Musique: Half Moon Run – Everybody wants Effets spéciaux: Etienne Bergeron (1one) Avec: Alex Royer


8. Health Our Way

  • Published: 2018-06-11T17:02:05+00:00
  • Duration: 60
  • By JB Proulx
Health Our Way

Health Our Way is a movement that promotes making healthier life choices, even when the environment we are in makes it challenging to do so. Our communities seldom prioritize physical and mental health. Instead, they push us to hustle for material possessions and status. Although we encourage the determination and discipline required to thrive in these areas, we recognize the importance of having a balanced lifestyle to sustain this success. La Rue Inspire x Thug Mansion Family believe that it is easier to make sound choices with the support of a community; approaching food and physical activity as an opportunity for fun rather than a task. As leaders and creatives, it is our responsibility to be at the forefront of this change. Director | JB Proulx Co-Director/Cinematographer | Antoine Ryan Producer | Setiz Taheri Music/Sound Design | Lubalin Featuring | Husser Camera 2 | Alexandre Nour Camera 3 | Samuel Olaechea Colorist | Simon Boisx Thank you to Telescope Films Thanks to the incredible cast!


9. CHARLOTTE CARDIN - THE KIDS - DC

CHARLOTTE CARDIN - THE KIDS - DC

Dir: Kristof Brandl Production Company COLOSSALE Shot on Kodak Vision 3 500T Aaton Penelope 2 perf Arri 435 4 perf With: Francis La Haye, Mylène Mackay, Hubert Proulx, Anthony Riendeau, Anne-Charlotte Côté, Liam Weisman, Ilan Sawan, Daniel Lapierre and Mathieu Lepage, Louise Latraverse. V.O by Victoria Diamond & Dusan Dukic Directed & Edited by Kristof Brandl Written by Kristof Brandl & Shane Patrick Cinematographer: Christophe Collette, CSC Additional Cinematography: Kristof Brandl Executive Producer: Alexandre Auray Line Producer: Clara L’Heureux-Garcia Focus Puller: Maxime Boutin 2nd Camera Assistant: Erin Weisgerber Camera Loader: Robin Rigault 8mm & Super 16mm: Benoît Jones-Vallée & Laurent Schrænen Set Photographer: Gaëlle Leroyer Gaffer : Jacques Girard Best boy: Conrad Roy & Louis Cloutier Key Grip: Stéphane Klopp Best Boy: Marcel Bonneville, Camille Bergeron Bégin Sound Man: Laurent Ouellette, Dominic Remiro Grading: Simon Boisx Art Director: Frédérique Ste-Marie & Maxime Normand Art Assistant: Sophie B.Jacques, Geneviève Boiteau, Véronique Perreault, Yann Filly-Paré Costume: Amanda Van Der Siebes Makeup and Hair: Catherine Labelle Flame Artist: Flore Mounier @Mikros Images Special Effects: Remy Couture Special Effects Supervisor: Blood Brothers Stunt Coordinator: Jean-François Lachapelle Riggers: Stéphane Julien et Sébastien Peres 1st Assistant Director: Clara L’Heureux-Garcia 2nd Assistant Director: Mathieu Turcotte Production Coordinator: Gabrielle Dussault Unit Manager: Joseph Liane Key Production Assistant : Jeremy Hughes Production Assistant : Patrice Arseneault, Iskouhie Yacoub, Georges Mazraani Film Lab: MELS Sound Design : Jean-David Perron @CULT NATION


10. Whack World by Tierra Whack

Whack World by Tierra Whack

Official video for the mini “album-movie” of Tierra Whack, WHACK WORLD. This video is consists of 15 scenes combining grotesque and absurd situations, which convey the quirky imagination of rapper Tierra Whack. 15 one minute films, 15 custom built sets, shot in 2 days. An unlikely meeting with the singular world of Tierra.In an approach reminding a curiosity cabinet, each scene is tinted with “handmade” aesthetics and showcases the rich, spontaneous and bizarre world of the young artist. Starring Tierra Whack Director Thibaut Duverneix Original Idea and Creation Thibaut Duverneix & Mathieu Léger | Gentilhomme Executive Producer Sophie Bisson | Gentilhomme Production Compagny Gentilhomme Cinematographer John Londono Art Director Susan Macquarrie Post-Production Gentilhomme Editor Akim Gagnon Colorist Simon Boisx VFX 3D and Online Étienne Garon-Vincent Compositing Étienne Garon-Vincent Amélie Petit Jean Music by Tierra Whack Tierra Whack Management Team Kenete Simms Johnny Montina Casting Director Francis Cantin Casting - Nail Artist: Tamara Di Lullo Cable Guy & Personal Trainer: Martin Damian Gomez Friend: Zachary Citara Friend: Tatyanna Nance Friend: Mawa Kaba Friend: Tatiana Daniel Friend: My Vo Ngonc Man: Michael Pierre-Charles Cook: Huu Khoa Pham Cat Puppet #1: Michelle An Cat Puppet #2: Jean-Luc Della Montagna Cat Puppet #3: Zachary Citara Cat Puppet #4: Nick Canonica Cat Puppet #5: Tatyanna Nance Hand Trophy: Nick Canonica Crew - Line Producers: Nicolas Comeau, Jean-Luc Della Montagna 1st Assistant Director: Jean-François Duplat 1st Assistant Camera: Kévin Gourvellec DIT: Daniel Lacasse Assistant Art Department: Lea Berger Assistant Art Department: Ingrid Wilken Assistant Art Department: Kenny Dorvil Assistant Art Department: François Herquel Stylist: Sarah Hall-K Assistant Stylist: Marilyne Gauthier-LEDUC Makeup Artist: Maïna Militza Makeup assistant: Josianne Cournoyer Hair Stylist: Stéphane Scotto Di Cesare Prosthetic Makeup: Rémy Couture Nail Artist: Tamara Di Lullo from Candy Nail Bar Montreal Gaffer: Stéphane Leblanc Best Boy Electric: Julie Martel Electric: Jean-Marc Plante Electric: Samuel Trudelle Key Grip: Jackson Girard Best Boy Grip: Conrad Roy Grip: Fred Demers Production Director: Jean-Luc Della Montagna Unit Manager: Virginie Nolin Production Assistant: Yannick Boutin-Gosselin Production Assistant: Vincent Belisle Ducharme Production Assistant: Jean-Christophe Di Mambro Caterer: Eduardo Castro Robles Catering: De Bons Petits Plats


11. Clip | Charlotte Cardin - The Kids [Director's cut]

  • Published: 2018-01-18T10:46:04+00:00
  • Duration: 458
  • By Mikros
Clip | Charlotte Cardin - The Kids [Director's cut]

Director: Kristof Brandl Writer: Kristof Brandl & Shane Patrick Executive Producer: Alexandre Auray Line Producer: Clara L’Heureux-Garcia Cinematographer: Christophe Collette, CSC Additional Cinematography: Kristof Brandl Focus Puller: Maxime Boutin 2nd Camera Assistant: Erin Weisgerber Camera Loader: Robin Rigault 8mm, super 16mm: Benoît Jones-Vallée & Laurent Schrænen Set Photographer: Gaelle Leroyer Gaffer : Jacques Girard Key Grip: Stéphane Klopp Sound Man: Laurent Ouellette, Dominic Remiro Grading: Simon Boisx Editing: Jesse Riviere Mikros MPC Advertising Supervision vfx and flame : Flore Mounier After effect : Michael Moercant Vfx producer : Nicolas Huguet Datalab : Nicolas Daniel, Chloé Charrier, Kahina Lamblin, Pauline Royo, Jonathan Cayssials, Jonathan Brabant, Grégory Patris, Thomas Leroy, Fabien Beraudo, Nathalie Tramier Special Effects: Remy Couture Special Effects Supervisor: Blood Brothers Stunt Coordinator: Jean-François Lachapelle Riggers: Stéphane Julien et Sébastien Peres 1st Assistant Director: Clara L’Heureux-Garcia 2nd Assistant Director: Mathieu Turcotte Production Coordinator: Marie-Gabrielle Dussault Unit Manager: Joseph Liane, Clara L’Heureux-Garcia Key Production Assistant : Jeremy Hughes Production Assistant : Patrice Arseneault, Iskouhie Yacoub, Georges Mazraani


12. RESISTANCE / Miles

RESISTANCE / Miles

Director : Lou-Pascal Tremblay Cinematographer : Benoit Jones-Vallée Art director : Catherine White Production assistant : Thomas Rousseau Editor : Lou-Pascal Tremblay & Benoit Jones-Valle VFX : Olivier Duval Laberge Color grading : Simon Bøisx


13. Saigon Has No Label

  • Published: 2018-02-05T10:50:48+00:00
  • Duration: 120
  • By Robin Mahieux
Saigon Has No Label

The creative energy of Saigon. Of all its influences. All that comes before. All that comes back. All that comes next. This film is a collaborative effort from creatives who are pulling Saigon’s cultural fabric in different directions. Directors: Robin & Cako DOP: Ray Lavers Agency/Production: The Lab Saigon Creative Director: Tuan Le Content Chief: Mike Pham Graphic Design: Ngoc Vo Set Design: Rèo Là Tui BTS: Thủy Trúc, Phong Chac Producer: Chung Lê Vy Thảo, Bui Khuong Anh Thao, Tam Pham Editing: Robin & Cako FX: Robin Mahieux Music: Mohave Colorist: Simon Bøisx 3D Artist: Vicki Dang Stylist: Nguyễn Thục Stylist Assistant: Hoàng Tuyết Cast: Dash Ound, Usagi Nguyen, Yuki Trần, Phát Triển, Bao Gia Truong, Hà Mỹ Ngân, Ý Nhi Quách, Nguyễn Chi, Huỳnh Naomi Roestel, Hoàng Tường, Uyen Vu, Cao Boi, Nguyễn Thục, Phạm Đức Hoàng, Nhật Duy Hữu Đỗ, Mike Pham, Uyên Đồng, Ngoc Vo, Giang Ông, Lynnie Bui, Clove Tran, Phong Chac, Khiem Vo, Ho Ngoc Nhung, Tomas Tran, Hoang Thong Nguyen, Ly Tong, Bùi Thị Hồng Phương, Tú Mỡ, Trinh Tran, Astrid Le Wardrobe/Brands/Creatives: Hey Camel Ceramics, CON, THUC, XÉO XỌ, The Dead Bird, mignonne inc., Môi Điên, ALL 'BOUT HIM, The Beuter, ThePaiir, Outfix, Aspirin, OnOn MADE, Lazythink, Da Kai, NGUYỄN HOÀNG TÚ, Nhật Thiện Motorbike: Bandit9 Bikes Make-up Artist: Xi Quan Lê, カ レン (Mai Trúc Đan Như) Hair Stylist: Ôn Lại Giang Focus Puller: Long Focus, Sa Focus Gaffer: Huy Revons Studio: Lee Nguyen Special Thanks: 116 Pictures, HK Film


14. Ragers - Swirl feat. Lou Phelps

Ragers - Swirl feat. Lou Phelps

Director : Lou-Pascal Tremblay Cinematographer : Benoit Jones-Vallée Art director : Catherine White Make-up artist : Véronique de Montgaillard Production assistant : Thomas Rousseau Editor : Lou-Pascal Tremblay & Benoit Jones-Valle VFX : Olivier Duval Laberge Color grading : Simon Bøisx Talent : Angélique Delorme Talent : Collin Jossua


15. Les Louanges - Pitou

  • Published: 2018-02-20T20:24:02+00:00
  • Duration: 201
  • By Bonsound
Les Louanges - Pitou

"Pitou" en streaming et téléchargement : http://www.2lin.cc/LesLouanges Suivez Les Louanges https://www.facebook.com/leslouanges/ https://www.instagram.com/lil_louange/ Réalisateur: Anthony Coveney Productrice déléguée: Cindy Richard-Papineau Directrice de production / assistante réalisatrice: Gabriella Quesnel-Olivo DOP: Xavier Bossé Assistant Caméra: Simon Larochelle DA: Gabrielle Ecuyer Monteuse / Data / MUA: Marianne Boucher Machino: Romane Lepage Machino: Vincent PL Chef électro: Eric Bindman Assistante de production: Myriam Payette VFX: Benjamin Gagné Coloriste: Simon BoisX Figurants: Simon Kearney Dave Jolicoeur Gabriel Lapointe Philomène Sennechael Laura Torres Cloé Lafortune Éliot Reid Alexe Laroche Samuel Jodry Larouche François Lalonde Fanny Dorais Pierre-François Bouffard


16. Two Miles Left - Believe

Two Miles Left - Believe

Director : Lou-Pascal Tremblay Cinematographer : Jay Boivin Art director : Thomas Rousseau Editor : Lou-Pascal Tremblay VFX : Olivier Duval Laberge Color grading : Simon Bøisx


17. CAMEROON

CAMEROON

Production : Biopharma Producteur : Francis Nana Djomou Shot & Cut by : Lou-Pascal Tremblay Coloriste : Simon Bøisx Sound Design : Cult Nation Merci à Francois & Edouard Gingras. Hiver 2017


18. Combustible / Coeur de Pirate

Combustible / Coeur de Pirate

"Combustible" is a music video created for Coeur de Pirate. The film is a series of narrative, dangerous and contrasting images that create an idea of tension. Réalisation: Charlotte Ratel Productrice déléguée: Clara L'Heureux Garcia Direction photo: Ariel Methot Montage: Louis Chevalier-Dagenais Direction artistique: Ashley Olivieri Stylisme: Constance Chamberland Maquillage: Maïna Militza Assistante caméra: Veronique Dagenais Assistant à la direction artistique: Bastien Collard Opérateur Technocrane: Procam, Daniel Moise Chef machiniste: Philippe A. Robitaille Chef éclairagiste: Abel Gauthier Caméra VHS: Xavier Bossé, Laurent Schrænen VFX: Émile Chiehk Mbaye Massie-Vanasse Étalonnage: Simon Bøisx Best-Boy machino: Laurent Ulrichrent Ulrich Best boy électro: Jean-Philippe Therrien Swing: Josef Tulane Assistant à la production: Joseph Liane Avec Esmé Tierney Nicolas Centeno Milles merci à MTL Grandé, Téléscope Films et Basilia Amparo Garcia pour leur aide!


19. Saigon Has No Label

  • Published: 2018-02-14T13:12:12+00:00
  • Duration: 120
  • By Robin & Cako
Saigon Has No Label

The creative energy of Saigon. Of all its influences. All that comes before. All that comes back. All that comes next. This film is a collaborative effort from creatives who are pulling Saigon’s cultural fabric in different directions. For : Label / http://www.labetal.com/ www.robinandcako.com Credits : Directed by Robin Mahieux & Anh Phi Cako Director of photography: Ray Lavers Producer: Chung Lê Vy Thảo, Khương Thảo, Tam Pham Focus Puller: Long Focus, Sa Focus 1st assistant camera: Nguyễn Thanh Hoàng 2nd assistant camera: Nguyễn Tuấn Hoanh 3rd assistant camera: Shea Pellow Gaffer: Huy Nguyen Best boy: Đoàn Huỳnh Văn Minh, Đàm Xuân Minh Light assistant: Lê Minh Tường, Phạm Viết Khoa, Nguyễn Hùng Chinh, Nguyễn Thành Trung, Nguyễn Phước Nghĩa Electric best boy: Phan Xuân Tuấn Linh Editing: Robin & Cako FX: Robin Mahieux Music: Mohave Colorist: Simon Bøisx 3D Artist: Vicki Dang (Wii-ki) Poem: “Nhớ Rừng” (1936) by Thế Lữ Agency/production: The Lab Saigon Creative Director: Tuan Le Content Chief: Mike Pham Graphic Design: Ngoc Vo Set Design: Rèo Là Tui Stylist: Nguyễn Thục Stylist Assistant: Hoàng Tuyết Make-up Artist: Xi Quan Lê, カ レン Hair Stylist: Ôn Lại Giang Cast: Dash Ound, Usagi Nguyen, Yuki Trần, Phát Triểnn, Bao Gia Truong (Bin), Hà Mỹ Ngân, Ý Nhi Quách (Teelayn), Nguyễn Chi (Chi Min), Huỳnh Naomi Roestel, Hoàng Tường, Uyen Vu, Cao Boi, Nguyễn Thục, Phạm Đức Hoàng, Nhật Duy Hữu Đỗ, Mike Pham, Uyên Đồng, Ngoc Vo, Giang Ông, Lynnie Bui, Clove Tran, Phong Chac, Vo Trong Khiem, Ho Ngoc Nhung, Hoang Thong Nguyen, Tomas Tran, Ly Tong, Bùi Thị Hồng Phương, Tú Mỡ, Trinh Tran, Astrid Le Wardrobe/Brands: Hey Camel Ceramics, CON, THUC, XÉO XỌ, The Dead Bird, mignonne inc., Môi Điên, ALL 'BOUT HIM, The Beuter, ThePaiir, Outfix, Aspirin, OnOn MADE, Lazythink, Da Kai, Nguyễn Hoàng Tú, Nhật Thiện Motorbike: Bandit9 Bikes BTS: Thủy Trúc (Ketchuc), Phong Chac Studio : Rêvons studio / Lee Nguyen Thanks: 116 Pictures, HK Films #saigonhasnolabel


20. Marie Gold - Big brain

  • Published: 2018-06-01T15:04:27+00:00
  • Duration: 254
  • By Maxime Valsan
Marie Gold - Big brain

/ PRODUCTION : MARIE-GOLD - MAX VALSAN - JEAN VITAL JOLIAT / RÉALISATION : JEAN VITAL JOLIAT / SCÉNARIO : MARIE-GOLD - JEAN VITAL JOLIAT / DIRECTION DE LA PHOTOGRAPHIE : MAX VALSAN / MONTAGE : JEAN VITAL JOLIAT / ÉTALONNAGE : SIMON BØISX / SOUND DESIGN : NICOLAS GIGOU / EFFETS SPÉCIAUX : BLOOD BROTHERS / TUEURS : STÉPHANE LALONDE - PIERRE-FRANÇOIS BOUFFARDE / FIGURANTS : GUILLAUME MANSOUR - MARIMYEL FILLION-BOULET - RAPHAËL OLIGNY - ALICIA GAIA - SANDRINE FARINA - GUILLAUME PELLETIER - CHARLIE CLICHE - CAROLINE SOMERS - RENÉE-CLARISSE GBEASSOR-FISET - JUSTYNA BERSZAKIEWICZ - NELLY BENSI - GUILLAUME BOUGIE-RIOPEL - LAN SINHA - DIDIER EMMANUEL - LAURENT PERREAULT - NAKOAH PRINCE - JULIE LEBLANC / REMERCIEMENTS : CÉLINE VAILLANCOURT - GAÉTAN PILON - GUILLAUME LANGLOIS TARZAN STUDIO - ENTREPRISES VIDÉO SERVICES - CINÉPOOL INC.