Search your favorite song right now

1. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 216

  • Published: 2015-08-31T07:07:56Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 216

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: www.umek.si/en/radio Tracklist: 01. Dante, Remmy - On Fire (Original Mix) [Bedroom Muzik] | 00:42 02. Adrian Hour - 0,00005 (Original Mix) [Suara] | 04:44 03. Alaan H, Xavier Calduch - Bergame (Original Mix) [Zero Urban Records] | 07:02 04. Angel Heredia, Claudia Tejeda - It Is Raining (Original Mix) [Clover Records] | 09:34 05. 2robots - Juerga (Original Mix) [Rezongar Music] | 14:23 06. Arjun Vagale - Are You There? (Original Mix) [Octopus Records] | 17:46 07. Axel Karakasis - Twister (Original Mix) [Jeton Records] | 20:49 08. Cold Burn, Sian - Diamond Shore (Original Mix) [Octopus Records] | 24:06 09. Cristian Arango - Real Thing (D-Unity Remix) [Xplicit Recordings] | 28:36 10. Cristian Manolo - The House Of Soul (Original Mix) [Snake Beat] | 30:52 11. Cristian Zapata - Thief (Original Mix) [Bedroom Muzik] | 32:58 12. Cristian Varela - Love Perc (Boris Remix) [Intec] | 36:01 13. Dani Masi, Jus Deelax - Playroom (Original Mix) [Naschkatze] | 38:59 14. Alba Patera - Tharsis Rise (Original Mix) [Promo] | 41:40 15. Dani Sbert - Admission (Original Mix) [MKT rec] | 44:59 16. Danny Tenaglia - Dibiza (Joseph Capriati Remix) [Stereo Productions] | 47:41 17. Reinier Zonneveld - Trackstomp (Original Mix) [Tronic] | 51:30 18. Fast Eddie Smith - Can U Dance (Original Mix) [D.J. International Records] | 55:57 More shows here: @umek www.umek.si/en/radio Follow us: www.facebook.com/umek.si

nothing at of , which is


2. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 150

  • Published: 2014-05-26T06:56:34Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 150

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. Groovebox - Revolution (Original Mix) [Promo] | 0:42 02. Valentino Weethar - You Gotta Move (Original Mix) [Check In Recordings] | 4:14 03. Eros Molina - Mueve La Noche (Original Mix) [Wanna Dance Music] | 6:54 04. Luca Sirianni - Seven (Original Mix) [Soundcloud] | 10:33 05. Tom Sawyer - On Stoe (Pure Lounge version) [Ultrachic Music] | 13:12 06. Franz Gomez - Wild Shaker (Original Mix) [Wild records] | 16:52 07. Loco, Tina V - Sabotage (Original Mix) [Loko Motion records] | 19:57 08. Weekend Heroes - Warming (Original Mix) [1605] | 23:01 09. Luca Debonaire - Pigalle (Original Mix) [ROMP] | 25:27 10. Tini Garcia - Whitedrop (Original Mix) [SELECTech house label] | 28:00 11. Paride Saraceni - Let's Groove (Original Mix) [Promo] | 32:07 12. Matei, Omich - Della Soul (Original Mix) [Metropolitan Limited] | 36:46 13. Aaron Mash, DJ WestBeat - Timing (Original Mix) [Bullet Proof Records] | 40:42 14. Vlada Asanin, Yas Cepeda, Bang Beat - Love & Pride (Original Mix) [Rockit] | 43:27 15. Egoism - I Have Money, Suchka (Original Mix) [Promo] | 47:31 16. UMEK Feat. Jay Colin - Burnfire (Radio edit) [Promo] | 51:52 17. Thomas Bangalter - What To Do (Original Mix) [Roule] | 55:09 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is



4. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 090

  • Published: 2013-04-08T09:49:42Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 090

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. NDKj - 1.2.3.4. [Heatflow] 02. Boris - Broken Lose [Tronic] 03. DJ Deka - Run It [Promo] 04. Marco Tisano - Party Alarm [Soundcloud] 05. Egoism - Yeah, Baby I Make [Zero Urban] 06. Djose Elenko - Se Me Enamora El Alma (Techouzer Remix) [Seventy Nine] 07. Tony Lenz - Atomic Bomb [Looping] 08. DJ Fronter & Razzo - The Music [1605] 09. George Privatti & Jesus Nava - Enchanted Castle [La Pera] 10. Gabriel D'or & Bordoy - Belzebuth [Definitive] 11. Oniris feat. Pat Brooks - The Rebirth [Bedrock] 12. Jordi Castillo - Play & Jump [Promo] 13. Jay Lumen - Femme Fatale [100% Pure] 14. Mason - A Girl Like Me [Great Stuff] 15. Mike Vale - Burning [Promo] 16. Marmion - Schoeneberg [Superstition] Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


5. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK

Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK

Tracklists, other podcasts, music videos: http://goo.gl/JSNRQL

nothing at of , which is


6. Behind The Iron Curtain / Episode 275 / Special Guest - Matt Sassari

  • Published: 2016-10-10T07:24:37Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain / Episode 275 / Special Guest - Matt Sassari

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: www.umek.si/en/radio Tracklist: 01. Matt Sassari - Harry Loser (Original Mix) [Promo] 02. Josh Butler - The Essence Of House (Metodi Hirstov Remix) [Noir Music] 03. Mar-T & Luca Donzelli - True Religion (Original Mix) [8Bit] 04. B.K.R - Fandango (Reset Robot Remix) [Whistleblower Records] 05. Layton Giordani - Misunderstood (Original Mix) [Truesoul] 06. Atroxx - Boat & Hoes (Original Mix) [Mkt] 07. Cuartero & Okain - Cameleon (Paul Ritch Remix) [Knee Deep In Sound] 08. Matt Sassari - Pushin (Original Mix) [Kraftek] 09. Weska - Pushover (Original Mix) [Octopus] 10. Enrico Sangiuliano - Guettoblaster (Original Mix) [Drumcode] 11. Matt Sassari - Sauron (Original Mix) [1605] 12. Rampa - Necessity (Original Mix) [Innervisions] More shows here: @umek www.umek.si/en/radio Follow us: www.facebook.com/umek.si

nothing at of , which is


7. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 155

  • Published: 2014-06-30T09:19:03Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 155

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. Oxia - Give A Feeling (Original Mix) [Material] | 0:42 02. Jordi Castillo - Darth (Original Mix) [K Play Records] | 4:43 03. Muzzaik - Closer (Original Mix) [Spinnin Deep] | 8:06 04. Jaceo - 69 (Original Mix) [Witty Tunes] | 11:08 05. Sebastien Leger - Diamond Bridge (Original Mix) [1605] | 14:34 06. Sharam Feat. Manfred Mann's Earth Band - Tripi (Original Mix) [Play It Say It] | 22:49 07. Camilo Franco - I Got (Original Mix) [Toolroom] | 26:24 08. Dgtal Gangstaz - Tresor (Original Mix) [Jekos Music] | 28:58 09. Paride Saraceni - Dissolute (Original Mix) [Snatch! Records] | 32:31 10. Heartik - Helium Bubbles (Original Mix) [100 % Pure] | 37:02 11. Julio Leal - Shakarta (Original Mix) [Sunrise Records] | 40:51 12. F.Sonik - Optimuss (Original Mix) [KD Musik] | 43:54 13. Guille Placencia - Coffee (Original Mix) [Natura Viva] | 46:23 14. Nicole Maudaber - Rooted (Original Mix) [Drumcode] | 49:40 15. Rene Amesz - Take A Chance (Simon Doty Remix) [Floorplay] | 53 16. Aphex Twin - Polynomial C (Original Mix) [R& S Records] | 56:00 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


8. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Special Guest - Carl Cox / Episode 100

  • Published: 2013-06-17T07:08:40Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Special Guest - Carl Cox / Episode 100

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


9. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 153

  • Published: 2014-06-16T06:38:22Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 153

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. DJ PP - Groove You (Original Mix) [PP Music] | 0:42 02. Francois Bresez - Wake Up (Original Mix) [The Warrior Recordings] | 4:01 03. Gaga - Limon (Original Mix) [Be One Records] | 7:51 04. Kentosty - Sticker Girl (Original Mix) [Soundcloud] | 12:30 05. Guille Placencia - Tuna (Original Mix) [Looping Records] | 15:37 06. Hollen - Bitty (Siwell remix) [Prospect Records] | 18:27 07. Guille Placencia, George Privatti - Madagaskar (Original Mix) [1605] | 21:17 08. Lander B - Piccolo (Original Mix) [Triplepoint] | 25:07 09. Mario Ochoa - Rabid Spell (Original Mix) [Promo] | 28:27 10. David Herrero - Don't Make A Fiction (Original Mix) [Stereo Productions] | 32:00 11. Martin Lacroix - Diavolo (Original Mix) [Sound Lab] | 36:00 12. Nacho JM - Natural Selection (Original Mix) [Natural Selection] | 38:38 13. Nicola Baldacci - That's Right (Original Mix) [Promo] | 41:08 14. Unique - Whichcraft (Original Mix) [Promo] | 44:51 15. Skymate - Keep Going (Original Mix) [ACO Tech] | 47:32 16. Thee Cool Cats - Everything You Got (Original Mix) [Toolroom] | 50:21 17. Tony Lenz - Funk Tonight - Javi Del Valle remix) [Ausara Recordings] | 53:30 18. Joey Beltram - Arena (Original Mix) [STX Records] | 57:01 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


10. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 147

  • Published: 2014-05-05T06:40:33Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 147

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. DJ Anna - Keep Going (Samuel Dan Remix) [Witty Tunes] | 0:42 02. Groovebox - Can't Stop (Original Mix) [Promo] | 4:31 03. Romanthony - Floorpiece (Claptone Remix) [Glasgow Underground] | 7:50 04. Jose V. - The Warrior (Original Mix) [Soundcloud] | 12:32 05. Mirco Caruso - La Llorona (Original Mix) [Go Deeva] | 15:05 06. Audiojack - Machine Code (Original Mix) [Gruuv] | 17:51 07. Andres Blows, Fabio Ferro - Higher (Original Mix) [1605] | 21:12 08. Camilo Diaz - Aggromotion (Original Mix) [Enter Music] | 24:31 09. Alessandro Grops - Killer Shot (Original Mix) [Zero Urban] | 27:22 10. Marlon Hoffstadt, Dansson - Shake That (Mark Knight Remix) [Parlophone UK] | 30:31 11. Alberto Tolo - Breaking Normality (Original Mix) [Fade Up Music] | 33:49 12. Tobi Kramer - We Do Not (Original Mix) [Formatik] | 37:36 13. Gaga - Let's Do This (Original Mix) [Promo] | 41:04 14. Atesh K. - Gates Of Time (Original Mix) [Regular Beats] | 44:18 15. Mason - Excedeer 2014 (UMEK & Mike Vale Remix) [Promo] | 48:23 16. Uto Karem, Ramiro Lopez - Breaking (Original Mix) [Agile] | 51:23 17. Blas Marin, Di Carlo, Oscar Madrid - Madafuckers (Original Mix) [Morumbi] | 53:59 18. Mory Kante - Yeke Yeke (Hardfloor Remix) [Barclay] | 57:01 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


11. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 146

  • Published: 2014-04-28T07:29:40Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 146

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. Tschami - Untrue (Original Mix) [Spinnin] | 0:42 02. Oscar Diaz - Bluffer (Original Mix) [Zero Urban] | 4:02 03. Oscar L - NYC Bound (Original Mix) [Iberican Encodings] | 7:06 04. Nuyorica - Cham (Original Mix) [Soundcloud] | 10:14 05. Dennis Ramoon - Bring It On (Original Mix) [Avenue] | 13:02 06. Andres Blows - Dale! (Original Mix) [Avenue] | 16:10 07. Agent Orange, Joe Red - On The Edge (Original Mix) [1605] | 20:00 08. Van Cromore - Bandicoot (Original Mix) [Doublepoint] | 23:49 09. Kaiserdisco - Oregon (Original Mix) [Suara] | 27:22 10. Paul Kalkbrenner - Bengang (Format:B Remix) [Paul Kalkbrenner Musik] | 31:28 11. Riccardo Ferri, Gabry Fasano - Snare City (Original Mix) [Alchemy (Italy)] | 35:24 12. Chris Lake - Helium Feat. Jereth (UMEK & Mike Vale Remix) [Ultra] | 39:52 13. Spartaque, Konstantin Yoodza - Pills (Original Mix) [Triangle Tools] | 43:39 14. Cole Jonson, Dolly Rockers - Freak (Original Mix) [Promo] | 47:39 15. Guille Placencia - Hesenberg (Original Mix) [Promo] | 51:50 16. DJ Sneak - Operation Sneak (Original Mix) [Radikal Fear] | 55:53 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


12. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 129

  • Published: 2014-01-06T09:09:23Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 129

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. Saso Recyd - Get Fresh (Original Mix) [Inmotion] | 0:42 02. Dusky - Careless (Original Mix) [Aus] | 4:46 03. Gene Farris, Sonny Fodera - Shimmy, Shimmy (Original Mix) [Relief] | 7:57 04. Alessandro Grops - Timeless (Original Mix) [Promo] | 10:49 05. Billy Sizemore - Let's Kick It (Original Mix) [Pure Funk] | 13:21 06. Bpierre - Check This (Original Mix) [Heavy] | 17:08 07. Arturo Silvestre - Power To The People (Original Mix) [1605] | 20:13 08. Levi Petite - Givel (Original Mix) [Kassel Aufnahmen] | 25:44 09. A.C.K. - Back To Tech (Original Mix) [NumberOneBeats Deeper] | 28:47 10. Sirus Hood, Still Boys - Jango (Original Mix) [LouLou] | 31:52 11. DJ Entwan, DJ Christopher - Jump (Original Mix) [Prospect] | 34:54 12. Thick Jaw - Funk (Original Mix) [Futura Groove] | 38:13 13. F.Sonik - AAAA (Original Mix) [KD Music] | 42:18 14. Simon Doty - Tik Tok (Original Mix) [Floorplay] | 45:02 15. George Privatti - Gumy (Original Mix) [Beat It] | 48:23 16. Mr. Fingers - Can You Feel It (Original Mix) [Trax] | 51:41 17. Pele, Nico Stojan - Stevia (Original Mix) [Katermukke] | 55:25 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


13. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 181

  • Published: 2014-12-29T07:19:11Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 181

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. Harry Romero - Get Get (Original Mix) [Maya Records] | 00:42 02. Deetron - Photon (Original Mix) [Character] | 03:59 03. DJ Glic - Blackout (Original Mix) [Ghetto Blaster Muzik] | 06:47 04. Mr. Jafferson, Nobody Else - Raverz Jackerz (Original Mix) [Inside Label] | 09:22 05. Killian's - Clap Hands (Original Mix) [1605] | 13:39 06. Raul Duran - Some More Music Please (Original Mix) [Dum A Dum Records] | 17:24 07. JFC, Blas Marin, Antonio Jimenes - Night Of Blind (Original Mix) [Morumbi Recordings] | 20:58 08. Mijail - Repicando (Original Mix) [Untested Records] | 24:05 09. Prince - Funkroll (Chris Lake Edit) [Promo] | 27:35 10. Dompe - House Kitchen (Original Mix) [Style Rockets] | 30:31 11. Thick Jaw - Bumblebee (Original Mix) [Adverso Records] | 32:57 12. Capo & Comes - Free Your Mind (Original Mix) [Habitat] | 35:31 13. Alex Ranerro - Give It Up (Original Mix) [Promo] | 39:05 14. Siwell, Vlada Asanin - The Unexpected (Original Mix) [Rockit] | 41:58 15. Rene Amesz, Dani Hageman - Stay feat. Victoria Ray (Original Mix) [Witty Tunes] | 44:46 16. Umek - Everybody Get Up (Original Mix) [Promo] | 48:10 17. T.Tommy, Luis Mendez - Seven (Original Mix) [Tormenta Records] | 51:47 18. R.J.'s Rule - Rave This Nation (Original Mix) [Tink! Records] | 54:38 More shows here: @umek www.umek.si/en/radio Follow us: www.facebook.com/umek.si twitter.com/UMEK_1605

nothing at of , which is


14. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 180

  • Published: 2014-12-22T07:50:48Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 180

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. Son Of Kick, Lady Leshure, Paigey Chakey - Hours (Marshall F Remix) [Midication Records] | 00:42 02. Carlos Perez, George Privatti, Guille Placencia - Puente Del Diablo (Original Mix) [Looping Records] | 03:44 03. Aless V. - Deeper (Original Mix) [Rhombus Digital Records] | 06:47 04. Sasse, Jef K. - Endless (Original Mix) [Moodmusic] | 10:06 05. Groovebox - The Roots (Original Mix) [1605] | 13:42 06. Ted Dettman - Franka (Duca Remix) [Pata Pata Recordings] | 17:02 07. Mihalis Safras - Circula (Original Mix) [Toolroom] | 20:07 08. Franky Rizardo - Troubleman (Original Mix) [Defected] | 23:46 09. W.A.N. - Bazooka (Original Mix) [System Odio] | 26:52 10. Superflu feat. Dortmunder Philharmoniker, Philipp Armbruster - Volkwein (Original Mix) [Monaberry] | 30:39 11. Gabriel Rocha - Uruguay (Gabriel Rocha Remix) [Lo Kik Records] | 34:43 12. Ito-G, Sugarmaster - One, Two (TecHouzer Remix) [Huambo Records] | 37:49 13. Adrian Oblanca - Four (Original Mix) [Bedroom Muzik] | 40:22 14. Rub A Dub - Rebel Drum (Original Mix) [Habla Muzic] | 43:37 15. 7th Star - Explorer (Stefan Weise Remix) [Frequenza] | 45:59 16. Phunk Investigation - From The Edge (Original Mix) [Promo] | 48:45 17. Joey Beltram - Energy Flash (Original Mix) [R & S Records] | 54:10 More shows here: @umek www.umek.si/en/radio Follow us: www.facebook.com/umek.si twitter.com/UMEK_1605

nothing at of , which is


15. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 176

  • Published: 2014-11-24T08:07:53Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 176

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. Hot Since 82 - Pound Your Soul (Sidney Charles Remix) [Toolroom] | 00:42 02. Phunk Investigation - Secret Window (Original Mix) [Phunk Traxx] | 04:00 03. Siwell - The Right Mood (Original Mix) [Promo] | 07:59 04. Claptone - Another Night (Original Mix) [Exploited] | 11:26 05. Peter Brown - Keep On Groovin' (Original Mix) [1605] | 15:04 06. Locked Groove - Thesseus (Original Mix) [Permanent Vacation] | 18:23 07. Camilo Diaz - Aggromotion (Original Mix) [Steel Ground Records] | 22:23 08. Bos - The Blues (Original Mix) [Deep N Dirty Legends] | 25:13 09. Fernando Tessis, Toby Kramer - Nabbed (Guille Placencia, George Privatti Remix) [La Pera Records] | 28:18 10. Rene Amesz, Prok & Fitch - Keep On (Original Mix) [Toolroom] | 32:36 11. Daniel Santana - Boxout (Original Mix) [Zero Urban Records] | 35:46 12. Tenacious - Gate 54 (Original Mix) [Influental House] | 38:20 13. Skymate - Just The Drums (Original Mix) [Creed Records] | 41:34 14. Tommy Vee, Keller - The Follower (The Cube Guys Mix) [Cube Recordings] | 44:10 15. Juan Diazo - Tag Tag (Original Mix) [World Tech Records] | 46:58 16. Dave Rose, Jay C - Hardcore (Do You Want More) (Original Mix) [SuperCharged Mjuzieek] | 49:30 17. Antoine Clamaran - Experience (Original Mix) [Blanco Y Negro] | 53:25 More shows here: @umek www.umek.si/en/radio Follow us: www.facebook.com/umek.si twitter.com/UMEK_1605

nothing at of , which is


16. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 182

  • Published: 2015-01-05T08:07:12Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 182

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. M.A.N.D.Y. - Obsessed (Original Mix) [Get Physical Music] | 00:42 02. Stefano Noferini - Recreation Ground (Original Mix) [Waveform Recordings] | 03:14 03. Want More - BeBop (Shiba San Edit) [Simma Black] | 06:05 04. Kevin Andrews - Bomba (Original Mix) [World Sound] | 08:08 05. Umek & Mike Vale - All I Want (Dosem Remix) [1605] | 11:18 06. Full Intention - Meteor Man (Original Mix) [OFF Spin] | 14:22 07. DJ Glic - Game Over (Original Mix) [Jekos Lab] | 16:58 08. Eric Zianya, Wayne Madiedo - Tsunami (Original Mix) [Bedroom Muzik] | 20:50 09. Chris Hartwig - Behind The Scenes (Toby Kramer Remix) [Subinstinct Records] | 24:05 10. Antonio Jimenez - She Was Born A Bitch (Original Mix) [Morumbi Recordings] | 27:45 11. Ersan Erguner - Back To Back (Original Mix) [Ausara Recordings] | 31:34 12. Astin - Dejected (Sidney Charles Remix) [Snatch! Records] | 34:08 13. Umek - Shake That Ass (Original Mix) [Promo] | 37:27 14. Shakka, Basement Jaxx - Rock This Road (Catz N Dogz Remix) [Atlantic Jaxx] | 41:34 15. Audioleptika - Showdown (Original Mix) [Stereotypen Records] | 45:32 16. Lee Walker - Mind Control (Original Mix) [Mile End Records] | 48:10 17. Erik Hagleton - Reaching Out (Original Mix) [Toolroom] | 51:02 18. Miki Mad - Black Flag (Original Mix) [Triplepoint] | 53:13 19. The Overlords - Sundown (Original Mix) [ZYX records] | 56:19 More shows here: @umek www.umek.si/en/radio Follow us: www.facebook.com/umek.si twitter.com/UMEK_1605

nothing at of , which is


17. Behind The Iron Curtain / Episode 298

  • Published: 2017-03-20T03:20:52Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain / Episode 298

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: www.umek.si/en/radio Tracklist: 01. Loco & Jam - Shibuya (Original Mix) [Stereo Productions] | 00:42 02. Danger Noise - Outside (Original Mix) [Gain Records] | 03:23 03. D-Unity - TenShin (Original Mix) [Unity Records] | 06:26 04. Buitrago, Marck D - No One Else (Skober Remix) [Unity Records] | 09:16 05. Pete Tong - Your Love (Kolsch Remix) [UMC] | 12:39 06. UMEK - Sneaking Unnoticed (Original Mix) [Promo] | 17:55 07. Ilario Alicante - Times (Original Mix) [Drumcode] | 21:27 08. Kreisel - Bilious Subject (Original Mix) [Yellow Recordings] | 24:03 09. Muska, Nicolas Taboada - Shattered Mirror (Original Mix) [U.F.O. Recordings] | 28:52 10. Peppelino - The Eyes Of Cat (Original Mix) [Beat Therapy Records] | 32:10 11. Radio Complex - Orion (Optimuss Remix) [Creptonit Records] | 35:44 12. Spektre - Choose Your Poison (Original Mix) [Phobiq] | 38:48 13. Uner - Urantia (Petar Dundov Remix) [Solar Distance] | 43:04 14. Steve Parker - Destination Moon (Original Mix) [Planet Rhythm] | 49:05 15. Tadeo - The Globular Ray (Original Mix) [Token] | 51:06 16. The Reactivitz - Positive Thinking (Original Mix) [Loose Records] | 52:48 17. The Aphex Twin - Digeridoo (Original Mix) [R & S Records] | 55:44 More shows here: @umek www.umek.si/en/radio Follow us: www.facebook.com/umek.si

nothing at of , which is


18. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 138

  • Published: 2014-03-03T08:23:33Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 138

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. Heartik - Tender Surrender (Original Mix) [1605] | 0:42 02. Nilton Joao, AudiTech - Espasmo (Original Mix) [Futura Groove] | 4:35 03. DJ Manzi, Jeremy Bass, Paride Manzi - Sound Of The Drums (Original Mix) [76 Recordings] | 7:09 04. Danniel Selfmade - In Detroit (Infamous version) [Soundcloud] | 11:08 05. Format B - Magic Button (Wehbba remix) [Formatik] | 14:17 06. Jair Ydan - Good Point (Original Mix) [Looping] | 17:54 07. Groovebox, Electronic Empire - Puff Puff Pass (Original Mix) [1605] | 21:29 08. Raffaele Rizzi - Open Grave (Original Mix) [Deeperfect] | 25:41 09. Funk V. - Namocoro (Arturo Aviles remix) [Plastica] | 28:32 10. Jay Lumen - Find Myself (Original Mix) [Kittball] | 31:18 11. Vlada Asanin, Yes Cepeda - Up and Down (Original Mix) [Rockit] | 34:17 12. Juan DDD, Elegant Hands - La Vida Loca (Original Mix) [PP Music] | 37:08 13. Shoxy, Alexandar Ivkovic - Tromotonik (Original Mix) [Desolat] | 41:41 14. DJ Wady, Carlos Jimanes - Spin The Box (Original Mix) [Hotfingers] | 44:24 15. Dolly Rockers - Whare's The Party (Original Mix) [Promo] | 47:10 16. Guille Placencia - What Man (Original Mix) [Sphera] | 49:43 17. Marshall Jefferson - Move Your Body (Original Mix) [Sanlar BMI] | 53:28 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


19. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 140

  • Published: 2014-03-17T08:55:01Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 140

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. An-Beat & Camilo Do Santos - Husky (Original Mix) [Witty Tunes] | 0:42 02. Victor Vera - Generation (Original Mix) [Stereo] | 4:15 03. Guillermo Castillo - In The Case (Original Mix) [Solguz] | 8:06 04. Eddie Amador, Sinisa Tamamovic - Paralyzed (Original Mix) [KD Music] | 12:11 05. Hazzaro - Rock It (Original Mix) [1605] | 16:02 06. Aleksander Kowalski - Speaker Attack (Christian Smith's Tronic Treatment remix) [Tronic] | 20:14 07. Jose Nunez - House Music (Original Mix) [Black Rock] | 24:04 08. Antonio Jimenes - Dangerous People (Original Mix) [Morumbi] | 27:07 09. Alex van Alff, Olav Basoski - Phunkin Again (Original Mix) [1605] | 30:15 10. Stefano Kosa - Pump (Original Mix) [Nirvana] | 33:32 11. K-Style - Check The Party (Original Mix) [Adverso] | 35:34 12. Julio Leal - Groover (Original Mix) [Sunrise] | 38:52 13. Gaga - Something Else (Original Mix) [Kinetika] | 41:53 14. Mario Mijatovic - The Performance - Unique CRO remix) [Tech-It] | 45:48 15. Sasha Agressor - The Harpy (Original Mix) [Triplepoint] | 47:51 16. Mixline, Dolly Rockers - Motherland (Original Mix) [Supermarket] | 50:09 17. Agent Orange - How We Do (Egoism, Max Bett remix) [Deeperfect] | 51:54 18. Bam Bam - Where's Your Child (Original Mix) [Tresor] | 54:41 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is


20. Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 139

  • Published: 2014-03-10T08:24:00Z
  • By UMEK
Behind The Iron Curtain With UMEK / Episode 139

Welcome to UMEK's hour-long trip Behind The Iron Curtain. Hear it on your favourite radio station. Full schedule here: http://www.umek.si/behind-the-iron-curtain Tracklist: 01. DJ PP - Queen Of The Disco (Hazzaro & Jerome Robins Remix) [PP Music] | 0:42 02. Optimuss - Holocaust (Original Mix) [Promo] | 4:42 03. Arthur Ferreyra - Clockwork (Original Mix) [1994 Music] | 7:19 04. Detroit Swindle - Unfinished Business (Original Mix) [Freerange Records] | 9:36 05. Guille Placencia - Batcueva (Original Mix) [Soundcloud] | 12:44 06. Bratt Gould - Rhythm Drop (Original Mix) [Glasgow Underground] | 15:33 07. Jon Flores - Maxicosi (Original Mix) [Undercool Productions] | 19:14 08. Anti-Slam & W.E.A.P.O.N. Champion Sound (Original Mix) [1605] | 22:50 09. Valentino Weethar - My Hauz (Original Mix) [Spiral Music] | 26:33 10. Angel Heredia - Caramelomalo (Original Mix) [Huambo Records] | 29:37 11. Renato Cohen - Future Of House (Original Mix) [Tronic] | 32:54 12. Silvan Andres - Funk Da Shit (Original Mix) [Adverso Records] | 35:50 13. Raul Aguilar, Isaak Ruis - Keep Rising (Original Mix) [Bedroom Muzik] | 38:23 14. Duca - Animal Instinct (Original Mix) [Leap4rog Music] | 41:23 15. Julio Leal, Mareia Rodriguez - Owner Love (Original Mix) [Sunrise Records] | 44:05 16. Max Noize, Nello Falcitano - Bad Boy Sound (Belocca Remix) Promo] | 47:00 17. Siwell - Face To Face (Original Mix) [Sphera] | 50:29 18. Inner City - Big Fun (The Classic Magic Juan Mix Remake) [PIAS] Recordings] | 53:47 Broadcasted Live on: Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] C-Dance – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] CAPITAL RADIO 93.8 – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] Club And Dance – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Cuebase-FM – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Tuesday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT] Dance-Track – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-5] Dirty Beats Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-5] Eclypse Radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] Electric Sound Stage – Every Saturday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT] Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Electrosound – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Empo Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6] Energynet – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-4] eRadio One – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Fnoob Techno – Every Sunday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Global Beats FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Global Max Radio – Every Thursday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8] Global Mixx Radio – Every Monday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Gravy FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] Housebox Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT] iHeart Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Insomniafm – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Kiss FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5] LIFE892 – Every Tuesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+2] Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Madzonegeneration – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2] Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Party 95 – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Polotsk Wave Radio – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Proton Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1] Pulse 107 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Pulse Radio – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Radio Bee FM Thailand – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1] RADIO KLUB – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Radio Saturn – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Top Slovenia 106.8 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+4] Rise FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] RTL 102.5 Groove – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1] SIRIUS – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1] Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Techno.FM – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1] TENZI FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Traffic FM 91.8 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-6] United Tekno Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-5] Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Viva FM – Every Monday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1] XT3 Techno Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Zen FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]

nothing at of , which is