Search your favorite song right now

1. Christian Smith - Grey Skies (TCM Underground Official - Dark Ambient Remix)

Christian Smith - Grey Skies (TCM Underground Official - Dark Ambient Remix)

This is my 1st Remix effort for Christian Smith hailing from England. The original Piano melody "Grey Skies" is quite fabulous and one I have enjoyed very much. In this Remix, I've basically expanded on the feeling that I experienced when I first heard this masterpiece a couple of days back. Hope you all enjoy what you're about to hear! More info on Christian: Soundcloud Page link: @christiansmith-7 Original Track link: https://soundcloud.com/christiansmith-7/grey-skies Please be sure to check his other amazing works and support this wonderful artist and a good friend! :-) Thank you and Best Regards, Mrinal D.

nothing at of , which is


2. Tronic Podcast 114 with Stephan Bodzin

Tronic Podcast 114 with Stephan Bodzin

Tracklist: 01. Florian Gasperini, Marcan - Blanc [Senso Sounds] 02. Nicolass Masseyeff - Len 03. Stephan Bodzin & Marc Romboy - Kerberos [Systematic Recordings] 04. Eric Sneo - Metanoia (Pig& Dan Remix) [Tronic] 05. Traumer - Hoodlum [Desolat] 06. Patrice Bäumel - Mile High Gang [Kompakt] 07. Marc Romboy - Hypernove [Systematic Recordings] 08. Pan Pot - Grey Matter [Second State] 09. White Label - Artist Unknown 10. Julian Jeweil - Frida [Minus] 11. Super Flu - Jo Gurt (Stephan Bodzin Remix) [Monaberry] 12. John Digweed & Nick Muir - Gigawave (Fairmont Remix) [Bedrock Records] 13. Julian Jeweil - Shaka (Christian Smith Remix) 14. Christian Smith & Wehbba - Mutate [Tronic] 15. Marc Romboy - Iceland (Laurent Garnier Babou´s Bigger Than Ever Remix) 16. Slam (Factory Music (Slam 101 Interpretation) [Soma Records] 17. Stephan Bodzin & Marc Romboy - Styx [Systematic Recordings] 18. Sam Paganini - Rave [Drumcode] 19. Nicolas Masseyeff - Vero [Herzblut Recordings] 20. Stephan Bodzin - Sungam [Systematic Recordings] Broadcasted Live on: @diradio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] 35TNT – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] BeatLounge Radio – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-8] Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1] Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Blue Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6] Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Castle Club Radio – Every Wednesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Club 1 Radio (1.FM) – Every Tuesday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-8] Clubland FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Cuebase FM – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+1] D-One FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] D-One FM Belgium – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1] dc11 bogota radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] DieselFM – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2] DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-3] Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-5] ElectronicMusic.FM – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Electrosound – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6] Exelon Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Flash FM – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Furiosa FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Futura FM – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1] Generate Project – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Giga Beat FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] Gravy FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-4] Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Hit Radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-10] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Journal de rue – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5] Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] logicsound – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Love Leeds Radio – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] mixradiolive.com – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-4] Modulate FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Northern Underground – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1] Oasis Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1] Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio Ettlingen – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Halley – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Radio Klub – Every Saturday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-1] Radio La Marka – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Radio Pulso – Every Saturday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Radio Studio One – Every Sunday (10:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4] Richidance FM – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] RIND RADIO – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Sound Garden – Every Monday (16:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1] Space Radio – Every Friday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3] Strom:kraft Radio – Every Sunday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] TENZI FM – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Tonite Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Tune On Air – Every Monday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+4] Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7] Uculturemix – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3] United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5] Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-1] Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] www.cannibalradio.com – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+2] Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk) If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

nothing at of , which is


3. Christian Smith & Wehbba - Second Life (Original Mix) [Tronic]

Christian Smith & Wehbba - Second Life (Original Mix) [Tronic]

Tronic supremo Christian Smith and Brazil’s Wehbba have been busy creating a series of innovative single releases together that will be known as the “Passion Over Fashion - Trilogy”. In a perfect storm meeting of musical minds these two maestros have come together in the studio on a creative high after their recent, individual, critically acclaimed artist albums - “Omakase” and “Square Two”.Given that they have remixed a number of huge, high profile releases together in recent times - Funk D’Void’s classic “Diabla”; Laurent Garnier’s “Flashback” and Bushwacka’s “Westside” - it seems amazing that this is the first time that they have worked on a series of original tracks together!Has the wait been worth it? You bet! Across the releases, Christian Smith and Wehbba explore and innovate to an exceptionally high standard, creating 6 huge dancefloor moments that respectfully touch base with influences drawn from the likes of Detroit Techno, Chicago Acid House and 80’s Hi-Nrg. The first release will be:Christian Smith & WehbbaPassion Over Fashion 1/31. Second Life2. Centauri(Tronic) TR114"Second Life” is pure peak-time techno of the highest order that channels the soulful brilliance of the best of Detroit into a huge ball of positive, euphoric energy. “Centauri” focuses on the E-Dancer style bassline techno with equal gusto, exposing deeper creative streak from this partnership.Pt.1 is released July 15th Passion Over Fashion Pt. 2 and Pt. 3 will follow in two month intervals.

nothing at of , which is


4. Tronic Podcast 200 with Adam Beyer

Tronic Podcast 200 with Adam Beyer

RECORDED LIVE @ ROXY, PRAGUE 01.Demo 02.Linus Quick - Running Chord [Driving Forces] 03.Timmo - Together 04.Audion - Mouth To Mouth (Dense & Pika Remix) [Audion] 05.Roberto Capuano - Maison [AnalyticTrail] 06.Reform - Chaotic Dimension [Quartz Rec] 07.Jeff Rushin - Sight Unseen [Arts] 08.Luca Gaeta - Spartacus 09.DJ Deep - Stressed 10.Maxime Dangles - Bokeh [Break New Soil] 11.Skober - Keep Calling [Tronic] 12.Moby - Go (Manic Brothers Go Deep Remix) 13.Pig&Dan - Chez Dre [Dub Mix] 14.Demo The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk) If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/distribution/registration/radio-station

nothing at of , which is


5. Tronic Podcast 260 with Victor Ruiz

Tronic Podcast 260 with Victor Ruiz

Victor Ruiz Live @ Tronic, Off Week, Barcelona, 2017 The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk) If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/distribution/registration

nothing at of , which is


6. Julian Jeweil - Shaka (Christian Smith Remix)[FORM]

Julian Jeweil - Shaka (Christian Smith Remix)[FORM]

Form is proud to present Meteorite Ep the third EP from Julian Jeweil on Popofs imprint including Christian Smith and Justin James remixes. Julian Jeweil, a French artist based in southern France and Berlin, is one of the most talked about underground Techno artists. He found his signature sound through his various productions and live sets, all characterized by a melodic style of techno. After a couple of releases on Cocoon Recordings, Skryptöm, Plus8 Rec, Minus & Form Music, he is about to release his third Masterpiece EP on Popofs imprint. With Meteorite Ep, Julian introduces and perfectly mixes techno textures with powerful basslines, crazy synths, insane grooves and mental backgrounds.

nothing at of , which is


7. Tronic Podcast by Christian Smith

Tronic Podcast by Christian Smith

Subscribe on iTunes: https://itunes.apple.com/gb/podcast/tronic-radio-by-christian-smith/id550133894?mt=2

nothing at of , which is



9. Christian Smith & Wehbba - Mutate (Original Mix) [Tronic]

Christian Smith & Wehbba - Mutate (Original Mix) [Tronic]

What better way to mark the 20th anniversary of Tronic, his forward-thinking label, than creating a new artist album? Christian Smith stands out as one of the worlds leading exponents of inventive, diverse techno and Stranger Than Paradise continues his enthralling, ever-evolving musical journey with aplomb. The fact that Tronic is one of the Top 5 selling techno labels in the world is a mark of a man who stands for nothing less than pure quality. Having previously released benchmark, critically acclaimed LPs Omakase (2013) and Directors Cut (2010) Christian Smith is no stranger to creating supreme, danceoor orientated albums, that explore and showcase his diverse musical style. Both as a DJ and producer, he is always innovative and bold, a leader not a follower. Alongside the jaw-dropping excellence of the solo tracks, this new album also features dynamic, inventive collaborations with Wehbba (Christians great friend and regular collaborator), the New York based house music legend Cevin Fisher, long-time studio collaborator John Selway (of Smith & Selway fame), and Christians childhood friend and hip-hop artist Arcturus Ra. The Stranger Than Paradise album project will be unveiled rst as four singles released at weekly intervals through the month of October, with the full album release following in the rst week of November on 12 vinyl and digital formats. An album remix pack will be released in December.

nothing at of , which is


10. Christian Smith - Turn The Lights (Original Mix) [Tronic]

Christian Smith - Turn The Lights (Original Mix) [Tronic]

Christian is back with a big release on his Tronic imprint. This time delivering two powerful tracks. “Day One” is a big room techno affair with a hypnotic arpeggio melody. “Turn The Lights” is slightly more clubby with a vocal sample and tb303. This EP is without a doubt one if Christian’s biggest releases in a while. Already with big support from many of the main players such as Adam Beyer, Carl Cox etc.

nothing at of , which is


11. Tronic Podcast 041 with Laurent Garnier

Tronic Podcast 041 with Laurent Garnier

Subscribe on iTunes: http://itunes.apple.com/gr/podcast/tronic-podcast/id550133894 Tracklist: Live Recording @ JB's, Nagoya, Japan Broadcasted Live on: Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1] Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Cuebase FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1] Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Electroeje Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] Futura FM 90.0 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1] Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Gravy FM – Every Wednesday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5] Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio Klub – Every Sunday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Sunday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-3] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Strom:kraft Radio – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Techno House FM – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-4] Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] TENZI FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] UB Radio – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7] United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5] Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Vicious Radio – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]

nothing at of , which is



13. Boris - Music Takes Me (Christian Smith Remix)[Transmit Recordings]

Boris - Music Takes Me (Christian Smith Remix)[Transmit Recordings]

Transmit Recordings’ next highly anticipated release comes from who other than the label boss Boris, consisting of the original track and two remixed versions from the great Christian Smith and the Naples born Hollen. Boris original version of “Music Takes Me” is a peak time burner, heavy kicks, chaotic background atmospheres and a bass destined to shake any given dance floor. Christian’s remixed version is a groover, heavy playful bassline and percussive with a tribalistic touch and to conclude the big release Hollen’s remix is closer to the original, making great use of the background atmo’s and introducing a more subtle underground drum work to match his usual style. Big release on every way possible! Don’t miss it!

nothing at of , which is


14. Tronic Podcast 193 with Noir

Tronic Podcast 193 with Noir

01.Ejeca - Meme [Exploris] 02.Paul Ursin - Allarmspace [NM2] 03.CW/A - Mantra [Parachute] 04.Dense & Pika - Drag n Drop [Drumcode] 05.Van Bonn - Pluto [Van Bonn] 06.Fang - The Hunt [Deeply Rooted House] 07.HBNG - Sudden Death [Tanstaafl Records] 08.Metodi Hristov - That's Normal [Noir Music] 09.Reinier Zonneveld - Cholnare [Tronic] 10.Ilario Alicante - Forward (Edited) [Soma Records] 11.Noir - Bataille [Tronic[ 12.Hayze - Brighter Days (Huxley Remix) [Noir Music] The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk) If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/distribution/registration/radio-station

nothing at of , which is


15. Tronic Podcast 098 with Matt Sassari

Tronic Podcast 098 with Matt Sassari

Tracklist: 01. Traumer - Cyclo [Herzblut Recordings] 02. Whyt Noyz - The Bay Area [Tronic] 03. Matt Sassari - Eisenheim (Whyt Noyz Remix) [Deeperfect Records] 04. Matt Sassari - Crak Amount [Tronic] 05. Sam Paganini - Chocolate [Drumcode] 06. Sam Paganini - Fire In My Arms [Cocoon Recordings] 07. Ron Costa - Crackouz [Monique Musique] 08. Stefano Infusioni - Machine Series 5.1 [Translucent] 09. Ron Costa - Erteneve [Potobolo Records] 10. John V - Year Zero [Sui Generiz] 11. Matt Sassari - Barglom [SCI+TEC] Broadcasted Live on: @diradio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] 35TNT – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT] Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] BeatLounge Radio – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-8] Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1] Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] Blue Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6] Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Castle Club Radio – Every Wednesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Club 1 Radio (1.FM) – Every Tuesday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-8] Clubland FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Cuebase FM – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+1] D-One FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] D-One FM Belgium – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1] dc11 bogota radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] DieselFM – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2] DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-3] Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-5] ElectronicMusic.FM – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Electrosound – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6] Exelon Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Flash FM – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Furiosa FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Futura FM – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1] Generate Project – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2] Giga Beat FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] Gravy FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-4] Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Hit Radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-10] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Journal de rue – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5] Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] logicsound – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT] Love Leeds Radio – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] mixradiolive.com – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-4] Modulate FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Northern Underground – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1] Oasis Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9] Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1] Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio Ettlingen – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Halley – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Radio Klub – Every Saturday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-1] Radio La Marka – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Radio Pulso – Every Saturday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Radio Studio One – Every Sunday (10:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1] Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4] Richidance FM – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] RIND RADIO – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Sound Garden – Every Monday (16:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1] Space Radio – Every Friday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3] Strom:kraft Radio – Every Sunday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-5] Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] TENZI FM – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Tonite Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Tune On Air – Every Monday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+4] Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] UB Radio – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7] Uculturemix – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3] United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5] Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2] Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-1] Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] www.cannibalradio.com – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+2] Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk) If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

nothing at of , which is


16. Tronic Podcast 322 with Deborah De Luca

Tronic Podcast 322 with Deborah De Luca

01.Young Bad Twinz & Alice R Wonda - Altered Statezz (Sopik Remix) [Finder Records] 02.Hell Driver - Negative Mind [Naked Lunch] 03.Tawa Girl - De La Terre A La Lune (Hell Driver Remix) [Naked Lunch] 04.2bee - Paranoid Romance [Oxytech Records] 05.Deborah De Luca - No One Needs To Cry 06.Deborah De Luca - Inspirations 07.Deborah De Luca - Sofia 08.Abemat - Next To Me (Roby M Rage Remix) 09.DMCK - Vision Of You (Arian Faraone Remix) [Yin Yang Records] 10.Unknown The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast. If you are an artist and want to get your radio show / podcast aired on radio stations worldwide, or on streaming platforms such as Spotify, iTunes..., visit us: https://syndicast.co.uk/artists/radio-show-syndication If you are a radio station and interested in airing the show, please register your station here: https://syndicast.co.uk/distribution/registration

nothing at of , which is


17. Tronic Podcast 082 with Coyu

Tronic Podcast 082 with Coyu

Tracklist: 01. Phil Kieran - Saturdays (Catz n Dogz Remix) [Turbo Recordings] 02. Roy Rosenfeld - INO (Tapesh Remix) [Form] 03. Charles Ramirez & Baum - Fire Alarm (Coyu Edit) [Suara] 04. Harvey McKay - Cinnamon Kiss [Cocoon Recordings] 05. Veerus & Maxie Devine - My Beat [Suara] 06. Coyu & Ramiro Lopez - Y.E.A.H. [Suara] 07. The Deepshakerz - Acid Train (Coyu Edit) [Suara] 08. Coyu & Ramiro Lopez - That's Not Happening [Bedrock Records] 09. Heartik - Cocoa (Coyu Edit) [Suara] 10. Harvey McKay - Start Running [Drumcode] 11. Bart Skils - Burnin' (Nicole Moudaber Remix) [100% Pure] 12. Gui Boratto - Arquipel Ago [Kompakt] 13. Maurice Aymard & Gui Boratto - Home (Coyu Edit) [Suara] 14. Veerus & Maxie Devine - Cars (Purple Disco Maschine Remix) [Suara] Broadcasted Live on: Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1] Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3] Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1] Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2] BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6] Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Cuebase FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] D-One FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1] DanceRadio.ca – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1] Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5] Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2] Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Electroeje Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5] ElectronicMusic.FM – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Electrosound – Every Tuesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6] Flash FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4] Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1] Futura FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1] Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] Gravy FM – Every Wednesday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5] Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Hit Radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-10] Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT] InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Inside My House Radio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+2] Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9] Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5] Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] Modulate FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2] Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2] Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT] Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT] Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1] R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1] Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1] Radio Ettlingen – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1] Radio Halley – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1] Radio Klub – Every Sunday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1] Radio La Marka – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1] Radio Na Balada – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT] Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4] SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3] Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1] Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] Strom:kraft Radio – Every Sunday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1] Tec Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3] Techno House FM – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-4] Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT] Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT] TENZI FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+5] The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8] Tune On Air – Every Tuesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+4] Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1] UB Radio – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7] United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5] Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2] Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2] Vicious Radio – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1] Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1] The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

nothing at of , which is